COVID-19: Latest COVID-19 Information and Updates. See our latest updates.
Filter your results
Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5)

Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5)

Starting at $10.23 incl. GST
$14.15 Save 28%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 2m (UOC-2)

Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 2m (UOC-2)

Starting at $14.23 incl. GST
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 1m (UOC-1)

Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 1m (UOC-1)

Starting at $14.34 incl. GST
$17.28 Save 17%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 3m (UOC-3)

Ubiquiti UniFi Optical Data Network Cable 3m (UOC-3)

Starting at $16.82 incl. GST
$18.17 Save 7%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network (UF-SPLITTER-4)

Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network (UF-SPLITTER-4)

Starting at $19.32 incl. GST
$22.00 Save 12%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network (UF-SPLITTER-8)

Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network (UF-SPLITTER-8)

Starting at $27.18 incl. GST
$27.74 Save 2%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti Black Design Upgradable Casing for nanoHD (NHD-COVER-BLACK)

Ubiquiti Black Design Upgradable Casing for nanoHD (NHD-COVER-BLACK)

Starting at $28.41 incl. GST
$32.35 Save 12%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gbps, 0.5 (UC-DAC-SFP+)

Ubiquiti Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gbps, 0.5 (UC-DAC-SFP+)

Starting at $29.77 incl. GST
Out of stock
Ubiquiti 1M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps (UDC-1)

Ubiquiti 1M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps (UDC-1)

Starting at $30.68 incl. GST
$34.94 Save 12%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti 2M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps (UDC-2)

Ubiquiti 2M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps (UDC-2)

Starting at $37.30 incl. GST
$41.42 Save 10%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network (UF-SPLITTER-16)

Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network (UF-SPLITTER-16)

Starting at $46.87 incl. GST
$49.18 Save 5%
5 available
Ubiquiti 3M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps (UDC-3)

Ubiquiti 3M UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable (DAC) 10Gbps (UDC-3)

Starting at $46.87 incl. GST
$51.77 Save 9%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network (UF-SPLITTER-32)

Ubiquiti UFiber Gigabit Passive Optical Network (UF-SPLITTER-32)

Starting at $75.57 incl. GST
$80.00 Save 6%
5 available
Ubiquiti 30m Single Mode Fibre Cable (FC-SM-100)

Ubiquiti 30m Single Mode Fibre Cable (FC-SM-100)

Starting at $104.26 incl. GST
$112.50 Save 7%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti 60m Single Mode Fibre Cable (FC-SM-200)

Ubiquiti 60m Single Mode Fibre Cable (FC-SM-200)

Starting at $152.09 incl. GST
$163.75 Save 7%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti 90m Single Mode Fibre Cable (FC-SM-300)

Ubiquiti 90m Single Mode Fibre Cable (FC-SM-300)

Starting at $201.14 incl. GST
$221.25 Save 9%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UniFi Cable Cat6, CMR, 1000' (304m) length (U-CABLE-C6-CMR)

Ubiquiti UniFi Cable Cat6, CMR, 1000' (304m) length (U-CABLE-C6-CMR)

Starting at $252.27 incl. GST
$277.50 Save 9%
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UISP Cable Pro (UISP-CABLE-PRO)

Ubiquiti UISP Cable Pro (UISP-CABLE-PRO)

Starting at $253.65 incl. GST
Out of stock
Ubiquiti UISP Cable Carrier (UISP-CABLE-CARRIER)

Ubiquiti UISP Cable Carrier (UISP-CABLE-CARRIER)

Starting at $331.30 incl. GST
Out of stock
Results 1-19 of 19
Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?