Looking for similar products?
Brands

Browse brands for the USB, SCSI & other cables category.

Related categories

Browse categories for StarTech.com.

StarTech.com 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 50
  • StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3 (Main)
  • StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3
  • StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3
  • StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3
  • StarTech.com A50FBLCLC3 (Alternate-Image1)

Actual product may differ

Starting at $42.68 incl. GST
$43.99 Save 3%

Pricing & availability

SkuNameUnit priceStock
4462227 StarTech.com 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 50 Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 3 meter $43.99 $42.68 166 available Add to basket

Specs

Other

  • StarTech.com
  • 3m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC
  • Network Cable
  • StarTech.com
  • A50FBLCLC3
  • http://www.startech.com

Customer ratings & reviews

Be the first to write a review

Options & accessories

Related products

View all USB, SCSI & other cables from StarTech.com

Recently viewed products

About StarTech.com

Need a quote?

If you're after a number of items let us know and we'll see what we can do.

Request a quote

Need help finding something?

We're here to help so let us know what you're after and we'll see what we can do.

Contact us now!

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?