Filter your results

Siklu AX-IN-10G-60W-AC-PoE-AU PoE Injector (AX-IN-10G-60W-AC-POE-AU)

Starting at $187.06+GST $205.77incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu EH-60W-AC-PoE-AUS PoE Injector 60W (100-240 (EH-60W-AC-POE-AUS)

Starting at $209.41+GST $230.35incl. GST
7 available

Siklu AX-MK-1ft-B EtherHaul Mounting Kit for 1 ft (AX-MK-1FT-B)

Starting at $210.59+GST $231.65incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu AX-SFP+10G-MM SFP+ 10Gbps MMF, 850nm, LC (AX-SFP+10G-MM SFP+)

Starting at $218.82+GST $240.70incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu MULTIHAUL TU UPGRADE FROM 100 MBPS TO 1 (MH-UPG-TU-100-1000)

Starting at $256.47+GST $282.12incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu MULTIHAUL BU CAPACITY UPGRADE FROM 500 (MH-UPG-BU-500-1800)

Starting at $341.18+GST $375.30incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu MH-UPG-TG-1000-3800 MultiHaulâ„¢ TG Node (MH-UPG-TG-1000-3800)

Starting at $341.18+GST $375.30incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu AX-IN-100W-DC-2PoE-O/D Outdoor Dual (AX-IN-100W-DC-2POE-O/D)

Starting at $375.29+GST $412.82incl. GST
7 available

Siklu AX-ANT-0.5ft 0.5 ft. V-band antenna (FCC/ETSI) (AX-ANT-0.5FT)

Starting at $387.06+GST $425.77incl. GST
2 left
Siklu EtherHaul 0.5 ft. E-band antenna for small E (EH-ANT-0.5FT)

Siklu EtherHaul 0.5 ft. E-band antenna for small E (EH-ANT-0.5FT)

Starting at $437.65+GST $481.42incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu MULTIHAUL CTU, 90D, BASE RATE 100MBPS (MH-T201-CNN-POE-MWB)

Starting at $469.41+GST $516.35incl. GST
6 available

Siklu ETHERHAUL 0.5 FT. E-BAND ANT. FOR EH-8000 (EH-ANT-0.5FT-8000)

Starting at $528.24+GST $581.06incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu ETHERHAUL 0.5 FT. E-BAND ANTENNA WITH (EH-ANT-0.5FT-SLIM)

Starting at $528.24+GST $581.06incl. GST
6 available

Siklu 1 FT. V-BAND ANTENNA (FCC/ETSI) 1YR (AX-ANT-1FT-60GHZ)

Starting at $528.24+GST $581.06incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu EH-ANT-1ft-B EtherHaul 1 ft. antenna (FCC/ETSI) (EH-ANT-1FT-B)

Starting at $528.24+GST $581.06incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu AX-SFP+10G-SM 10Gbps SMF, 1310nm, LC connector (AX-SFP+10G-SM)

Starting at $556.47+GST $612.12incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu EH-SFP+10G-SM SFP+ 10Gbps SM 1310 (EH-SFP+10G-SM)

Starting at $556.47+GST $612.12incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu MULTIHAUL TU, 90D, BASE RATE 100MBPS (MH-T200-CNN-POE-MWB)

Starting at $563.53+GST $619.88incl. GST
8 available

Siklu MULTIHAUL TG TU, 90D, 1000MBPS, 1 RJ-45, MK (MH-T260-CNN-N-MWB)

Starting at $775.29+GST $852.82incl. GST
20 available

Siklu EH-ANT-1ft-DL5 EtherHaulâ„¢ 1 ft. antenna (EH-ANT-1FT-DL5)

Starting at $818.82+GST $900.70incl. GST
2 left

Siklu EH-1200TX-ODU-EXT EtherHaul-1200TX ODU with (EH-1200TX-ODU-EXT)

Starting at $1,164.71+GST $1,281.18incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu MH-T265-CCP-PoE-MWB MultiHaulâ„¢ TG TU (MH-T265-CCP-POE-MWB)

Starting at $1,175.29+GST $1,292.82incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu MH-T280-CCP-PoE-MWB MultiHaulâ„¢ TG LR TU (MH-T280-CCP-POE-MWB)

Starting at $1,210.59+GST $1,331.65incl. GST
Out of stock

Siklu MULTIHAUL TU, 90D, BASE RATE 100MBPS (MH-T200-CCC-POE-MWB)

Starting at $1,575.29+GST $1,732.82incl. GST
Out of stock
Results 1-24 of 38
Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?