Filter your results
Cambium Networks A (SINGLE) 5 GHz 5 DBI DIPOLE ANTENNA (C005095D360A)

Cambium Networks A (SINGLE) 5 GHz 5 DBI DIPOLE ANTENNA (C005095D360A)

Starting at $16.26 incl. GST
$39.38 Save 59%
10 available
Cambium Networks A (SINGLE) 2.4 GHz 5 DBI DIPOLE (C024095D360A)

Cambium Networks A (SINGLE) 2.4 GHz 5 DBI DIPOLE (C024095D360A)

Starting at $32.43 incl. GST
$39.38 Save 18%
10 available
Cambium Networks EPMP 1000: SPARE GPS ANTENNA (N000900L005A)

Cambium Networks EPMP 1000: SPARE GPS ANTENNA (N000900L005A)

Starting at $39.31 incl. GST
$45.18 Save 13%
Out of stock
Cambium Networks Cambium 1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver 850nm (SFP-1G-SX)

Cambium Networks Cambium 1G SFP MMF SX Transceiver 850nm (SFP-1G-SX)

Starting at $42.70 incl. GST
$105.60 Save 60%
26 available
Cambium Networks Cambium 1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver (SFP-1G-LX)

Cambium Networks Cambium 1G SFP SMF LX Transceiver (SFP-1G-LX)

Starting at $49.82 incl. GST
Out of stock
Cambium Networks Cambium 1000Base-T (RJ45) SFP (SFP-1G-COPPER)

Cambium Networks Cambium 1000Base-T (RJ45) SFP (SFP-1G-COPPER)

Starting at $71.18 incl. GST
$139.70 Save 49%
4 available
Cambium Networks Cambium 10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver (SFP-10G-SR)

Cambium Networks Cambium 10G SFP+ MMF SR Transceiver (SFP-10G-SR)

Starting at $71.18 incl. GST
$159.50 Save 55%
69 available
Cambium Networks Cambium 10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver (SFP-10G-LR)

Cambium Networks Cambium 10G SFP+ SMF LR Transceiver (SFP-10G-LR)

Starting at $106.90 incl. GST
$182.60 Save 41%
72 available
Cambium Networks Cambium ePMP 1000: 5 GHz Sector 120 (C050900D002A)

Cambium Networks Cambium ePMP 1000: 5 GHz Sector 120 (C050900D002A)

Starting at $262.50 incl. GST
$330.00 Save 20%
4 available
Cambium Networks Cambium ePMP 1000: 5 GHz Sector 90 (C050900D003A)

Cambium Networks Cambium ePMP 1000: 5 GHz Sector 90 (C050900D003A)

Starting at $262.50 incl. GST
$330.00 Save 20%
4 available
Cambium Networks Cambium 10G Base-T (RJ45) SFP (SFP-10G-COPPER)

Cambium Networks Cambium 10G Base-T (RJ45) SFP (SFP-10G-COPPER)

Starting at $349.28 incl. GST
$470.80 Save 26%
2 left
Cambium Networks Cambium ePMP 1000: 2.4 GHz Sector (C024900D004A)

Cambium Networks Cambium ePMP 1000: 2.4 GHz Sector (C024900D004A)

Starting at $421.38 incl. GST
$630.70 Save 33%
Out of stock
Cambium Networks EPMP 2000: 5 GHz BEAM FORMING ANTENNA (C050900D020A)

Cambium Networks EPMP 2000: 5 GHz BEAM FORMING ANTENNA (C050900D020A)

Starting at $490.80 incl. GST
$684.90 Save 28%
1 left
Cambium Networks GPS SYNC AP LICENSE KEY - UPGRADE (C050900S200A)

Cambium Networks GPS SYNC AP LICENSE KEY - UPGRADE (C050900S200A)

Starting at $523.38 incl. GST
$583.00 Save 10%
Out of stock
Cambium Networks Cambium ePMP Force 110 PTP Dish (C050900H007B)

Cambium Networks Cambium ePMP Force 110 PTP Dish (C050900H007B)

Starting at $538.10 incl. GST
$594.00 Save 9%
Out of stock
Cambium Networks Cambium PTP 650 Optical 1000BaseSX (C000065L009A)

Cambium Networks Cambium PTP 650 Optical 1000BaseSX (C000065L009A)

Starting at $610.82 incl. GST
Out of stock
Cambium Networks Cambium PTP 650 Optical 1000BaseLX (C000065L008A)

Cambium Networks Cambium PTP 650 Optical 1000BaseLX (C000065L008A)

Starting at $610.82 incl. GST
Out of stock
Cambium Networks Cambium 900MHz 60degree Sector (N009045D001A)

Cambium Networks Cambium 900MHz 60degree Sector (N009045D001A)

Starting at $861.88 incl. GST
Out of stock

Cambium Networks Cambium 5.4-6.0 GHZ, ANTENNA FOR 60 (85009325001)

Starting at $961.53 incl. GST
Out of stock
Cambium Networks Cambium 3.3-3.8 GHz Dual Slant (C030045D901A)

Cambium Networks Cambium 3.3-3.8 GHz Dual Slant (C030045D901A)

Starting at $1,101.30 incl. GST
Out of stock

Cambium Networks 5 GHz PMP 450i SM Integrated High (C050045C002C)

Starting at $1,131.96 incl. GST
$1,247.73 Save 9%
Due 13 Jun

Cambium Networks Cambium PTP 820 1' ANT,SP,18GHz,RFU-C (N180082D031A)

Starting at $1,181.53 incl. GST
Out of stock

Cambium Networks Cambium PTP 820 1' ANT,SP,23GHz,RFU-C (N230082D021A)

Starting at $1,181.53 incl. GST
Out of stock

Cambium Networks Cambium PTP 820 2' ANT,SP,18GHz,RFU-C (N180082D033A)

Starting at $1,489.53 incl. GST
Out of stock
Results 1-24 of 27
Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?