Looking for similar products?

Brands

Browse brands for the Networking Add-ons & Adapters category.

Aspen Optics Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP (MMF 1310nm 2km)

Actual product may differ

Starting at $73.32 incl. GST
$84.70 Save 13%

Pricing & availability

SkuNameUnit priceStock
4731469 Aspen Optics 100BASE-FX SFP (MMF 1310NM 2KM) $84.70 $73.32 Out of stock (check availability) Add to basket

Specs

Get in touch as we'll happily dig into this for you.

Customer ratings & reviews

Be the first to write a review

Options & accessories

Related products

View all Networking Add-ons & Adapters from Aspen Optics

Recently viewed products

About Aspen Optics

Need a quote?

If you're after a number of items let us know and we'll see what we can do.

Request a quote

Need help finding something?

We're here to help so let us know what you're after and we'll see what we can do.

Contact us now!

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?