Suggested Tape/backup drives

View all Tape/backup drives

HP 30M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE (AJ838A)

Starting at $44.01+GST $48.41incl. GST
$403.00 $443.30 Save 89%
Out of stock
IBM LTO 6 2.5TB/6.25TB Tape Cartridge (00V7590)

IBM LTO 6 2.5TB/6.25TB Tape Cartridge (00V7590)

Starting at $54.12+GST $59.53incl. GST
$92.17 $101.39 Save 41%
Out of stock

HPE ARUBA 1Y PW FC NBD EXCH S3500-4X10G SVC (H2ZR4PE)

Starting at $125.00+GST $137.50incl. GST
9,999 available

HP 50M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE (AJ839A)

Starting at $454.07+GST $499.48incl. GST
$490.00 $539.00 Save 7%
Out of stock
HPE StoreEver Autoloader TapeAssure Advanced E-LTU (TC407AAE)

HPE StoreEver Autoloader TapeAssure Advanced E-LTU (TC407AAE)

Starting at $495.55+GST $545.11incl. GST
$2,908.00 $3,198.80 Save 83%
Out of stock
HPE MSL6480 Data Ver for 100 Cart E-LTU (TC443AAE)

HPE MSL6480 Data Ver for 100 Cart E-LTU (TC443AAE)

Starting at $525.42+GST $577.96incl. GST
$3,084.00 $3,392.40 Save 83%
Out of stock

HP Spares SPS-MAG RIGHT MSL G3 (407355-001)

Starting at $622.88+GST $685.17incl. GST
$676.70 $744.37 Save 8%
Out of stock

HP Spares SPS-MAG LEFT MAIL SLOT MSL2K (407354-001)

Starting at $656.34+GST $721.97incl. GST
$713.06 $784.37 Save 8%
Out of stock
HPE StoreEver MSL TapeAssure Adv E- Lic (TC406AAE)

HPE StoreEver MSL TapeAssure Adv E- Lic (TC406AAE)

Starting at $734.02+GST $807.42incl. GST
$4,405.00 $4,845.50 Save 83%
Out of stock

HP StorageWorks MSL2024 Ult Left Mag Kit (AG119A)

Starting at $761.33+GST $837.46incl. GST
$827.61 $910.37 Save 8%
Out of stock

HP Spares SPS-MAG 3-MAILSLOT MSL G3 LEFT (413512-001)

Starting at $799.51+GST $879.46incl. GST
$868.60 $955.46 Save 8%
Out of stock
HPE StoreEver MSL 1/8 G2 0-drive Tape Autoloader (R1R75A)

HPE StoreEver MSL 1/8 G2 0-drive Tape Autoloader (R1R75A)

Starting at $2,056.95+GST $2,262.65incl. GST
$4,943.00 $5,437.30 Save 58%
Out of stock

Clearance Tape/backup drives

View all clearance Tape/backup drives

HPE HP MAXTRIX OE UPGRADE FROM ICPL 1-SERVER 24x7 SUPPORT (TC228A)

Starting at $2,522.90+GST $2,775.19incl. GST
$2,818.00 $3,099.80 Save 10%
10 available

All Tape/backup drives

View all Tape/backup drives

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?