COVID-19: Acquire is still open supporting businesses where we can. See our latest updates for your area and be safe out there.

Filter by category

Suggested Allied Telesis products

View all Allied Telesis products

Allied Telesis AT AC/DC power adapter for AT-TQ3600

Starting at $41.42 incl. GST
$66.01 Save 37%
Out of stock
Allied Telesis Rack mount kit for x230-18GP

Allied Telesis Rack mount kit for x230-18GP

Starting at $56.94 incl. GST
$91.69 Save 38%
1 left
Allied Telesis AT Switch (Unmanaged) 8 x 10/100TX with Metal Casing (V3) (

Allied Telesis AT Switch (Unmanaged) 8 x 10/100TX with Metal Casing (V3) (

Starting at $60.82 incl. GST
$99.02 Save 39%
Out of stock

Allied Telesis 5 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INTERNAL PSU

Starting at $92.50 incl. GST
$113.69 Save 19%
Out of stock
Allied Telesis Promo: AT-SPSX:AT 1000BaseSX SFP (550m with 50/125um MMF 850nm) **Pricing

Allied Telesis Promo: AT-SPSX:AT 1000BaseSX SFP (550m with 50/125um MMF 850nm) **Pricing

Starting at $101.26 incl. GST
$161.36 Save 37%
Out of stock
Allied Telesis Promo: AT-SPFX/2:AT 100BaseFX (2km) SFP (2km with MMF 1310nm) **Pricing

Allied Telesis Promo: AT-SPFX/2:AT 100BaseFX (2km) SFP (2km with MMF 1310nm) **Pricing

Starting at $111.25 incl. GST
$179.70 Save 38%
17 available
Allied Telesis 8 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INTERNAL PSU

Allied Telesis 8 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH INTERNAL PSU

Starting at $118.75 incl. GST
$144.86 Save 18%
Out of stock
Allied Telesis 8 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH EXTERNAL PSU (AC ADAPTOR)

Allied Telesis 8 PORT 10/100/1000T UNMANAGED SWITCH WITH EXTERNAL PSU (AC ADAPTOR)

Starting at $122.80 incl. GST
$135.69 Save 9%
Out of stock

All Allied Telesis products

View all Allied Telesis products

Don't miss out, subscribe today!

Subscribe to receive news and special offers.

Have feedback?
Need help?